Local Logradouro Bairro Telefone Ativo
C1 – EBM Tiradentes Floriano Peixoto, 651 Jardim Blumenau (47) 3222-3258 Não
C2 – Catedral São Paulo Apóstolo Padre Jacobs, 0 Centro 3322-0699 Não
C3 – Colégio Sagrada Família Sete de Setembro, 915 Centro 3326-0232 Não
C4 – FURB – Ginásio de Esportes Antônio da Veiga, 140 Itoupava Seca 3321-0200 Não
C5 – Associação Cultural e Esportiva Cremer - ACECREMER Joinville, 524 Vila Nova 3321-8500 Não
C6 – EEB Victor Hering Antônio C. de Figueiredo, 399 Vila Nova 3323-4280 Não
C7 – Ginásio EBM Machado de Assis Oscar Ewald, 0 Itoupava Seca 3323-3409 Não
N1 – Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Salto do Norte Engenheiro Udo Deeke, 0 Salto do Norte 3334-0505 Não
N2 – EBM Felipe Schmidt Frederico Jensen, 0 Itoupavazinha 3334-0400 Não
N3 – EEB Jonas Rosário Coelho Neves Denis Diderot, 0 Fidélis 3338-3196 Não
N4 – EBM Anita Garibaldi Dr. Pedro Zimmermann, 0 Itoupava Central 3337-1433 Não
N5 – EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann Pérola do Vale, 377 Itoupava Central 3337-5505 Não
N6 – EBM Patrícia Helena Finardi Pegorim Luiz Krutzsch, 474 Itoupava Central 3323-8657 Não
N7 – EBM Professor Rodolfo Hollenweger Profº Hermann Lange, 0 Fidélis 3338-4085 Não
N8 – EBM Visconde de Taunay Franz Volles, 0 Itoupava Central 3337-1839 Não
N9 – EBM Professor Friedrich Karl Kemmelmeier Ricardo Georg, 0 Itoupava Central 3323-8901 Não
N10 – Paróquia Luterana Itoupava Central Dr. Pedro Zimmermann, 0 Itoupava Central 3337-1015 Não
N11 – EEB Cel Pedro Christiano Feddersen Henrique Conrad, 145 Vila Itoupava 3378-1235 Não
N12 – EM Erich Klabunde Braço do Sul, 0 Vila Itoupava 3222-3299 Não
N13 – EBM Leoberto Leal Johann Sachse, 0 Salto do Norte 3334-2466 Não
N14 – EBM Paulina Wagner Anna Felisbino, 125 Badenfurt 3334-0822 Não
N15 – EBM Joaquim Fronza Philipp Bauler, 0 Testo Salto 3334-0471 Não
N16 – EBM Quintino Bocaiúva Werner Duwe, 0 Testo Salto 3334-6470 Não
S1 – Grupo Escoteiro Leões de Blumenau Pastor Oswaldo Hesse, 0 Ribeirão Fresco 3322-0135 Não
S3 – Paróquia Luterana Centro Amazonas, 119 Garcia 3322-2579 Não
S5 – EEB Comendador Arno Zadrosny Carl Heinz Buechler, 171 Garcia 3222-1903 Não
S6 – EEB Santos Dumont Amazonas, 0 Garcia 3378-8686 Não
S7 – EEB Izolete Elisa Gouveia Muller Adriano Schaeffer, 77 Valparaíso 3324-0173 Não
S8 – Capela Santa Luzia Araranguá, 0 Garcia 3326-2328 Não
S9 – Centro Municipal de Ampliação do Tempo e Espaço Pedagógico da Criança e do Adolescente (Cematepca) Araranguá, 648 Garcia 3326-7539 Não
S10 – Paróquia Santo Antônio Amazonas, 0 Garcia 3324-0565 Não
S12 – Sociedade Beneficente dos Subtenentes e Sargentos de Blumenau Sargento Carlos Argemiro de Camargo, 250 Garcia 3324-0858 Não
S13 – EEB Governador Celso Ramos Da Glória, 888 Glória 3324-0612 Não
S14 – EEB Padre José Maurício Progresso, 0 Progresso 3324-0245 Não
S15 – EBM Henrique Alfarth Ruy Barbosa, 1616 Progresso 3336-7253 Não
S17 – EEB Professor Nilo Borghesi Jordão, 357 Progresso 3336-5548 Não
S18 – EBM Pedro II Helmuth Goll, 579 Progresso 3336-5628 Não
S19 – EEF José Vieira Corte Udo Schadrack, 41 Progresso 3336-5231 Não
E1 – Clube Blumenauense de Caça e Tiro Itajaí, 0 Vorstardt 3340-5635 Não
E2 – EBM Vidal Ramos Antônio Treis, 140 Vorstardt 3322-3594 Não
E3 – EBM Almirante Tamandaré Santa Fé, 66 Ponta Aguda 3322-2987 Não
E4 – EEB Júlia Lopes de Almeida Venezuela, 127 Ponta Aguda 3326-5168 Não
E5 – EBM Gustavo Richard Henrique Reif, 477 Nova Esperança 3323-4480 Não
E6 – Capela São João Batista São João, 0 Itoupava Norte 3323-3236 Não
E7 – Clube de Caça e Tiro Tell 2 de Setembro, 0 Itoupava Norte 3323-2228 Não
E8 – Danceteria Rivage 25 de Julho, 907 Itoupava Norte 3323-2296 Não
E9 – Igreja Evangélica Livre de Blumenau - IELBLU Cidade do Salvador, 89 Itoupava Norte 3338-0000 Não
E10 – Paróquia São Francisco de Assis Francisco Vahldieck, 0 Fortaleza 3339-0775 Não
E11 – EEB Hermann Hamann August Reinhold, 0 Nova Esperança 3339-0657 Não
E12 – EBM Francisco Lanser Alfredo Lanser, 133 Tribess 3339-1670 Não
W1 – Paróquia Luterana da Velha João Pessoa, 0 Velha 3329-4379 Não
W2 – EBM Helena Winckler João Bisewski, 100 Velha 3328-6605 Não
W3 – EEB Hercílio Deeke José Reuter, 581 Velha Central 3330-0255 Não
W4 – EEB Conselheiro Mafra Franz Muller, 0 Velha Grande 3330-0454 Não
W5 – EEB João Durval Muller Karl Kaun, 60 Velha Central 3330-0318 Não
W6 – EBM General Lúcio Esteves Benjamin Constant, 630 Escola Agrícola 3327-0444 Não
W7 – EBM Professora Norma Dignart Huber Aquidabã, 77 Escola Agrícola 3327-0293 Não
W8 – EBM Hella Altemburg Plátano, 233 Do Salto 3323-3389 Não
W9 – EBM Alberto Stein General Osório, 0 Água Verde 3325-1424 Não
W10 – EBM Annemarie Techentin Johann G. H. Hadlich, 999 Passo Manso 3325-1712 Não